Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Thomas Abbink
Niek Abbink
Steven Alferink
Sven Alferink
Thijmen ten Asbroek
Rens Croonen
Mike Dams
Jochem Eertink
Lars Middelkamp
Marten Moolhuizen
Matthijs Scholte
Kris Stegehuis
Rik van Dijk
Jip van der Veer
Marten Verhoeven
Jim Welsink
Tieme Zegelink

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lars Middelkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Culemborg H1 17 44 14 2 1
2 Doorn H1 18 40 12 4 2
3 Spitsbergen H1 18 36 11 3 4
4 Druten H1 18 35 11 2 5
5 Eemvallei H1 18 28 9 1 8
6 Vianen H1 18 23 7 2 9
7 Overbetuwe H1 18 22 7 1 10
8 Doetinchem H1 18 16 5 1 12
9 Lochem H1 17 7 2 4 11
10 Dieren H1 18 2 0 2 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Culemborg H1 Doorn H1 7-1
Druten H1 Lochem H1 7-3
Dieren H1 Vianen H1 0-6
Avanti H1 Haackey H1 0-11
Overbetuwe H1 Doetinchem H1 7-1
Eemvallei H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Vianen H1 Culemborg H1 1-5
Spitsbergen H1 Dieren H1 4-1
Haackey H1 Eemvallei H1 3-7
Doorn H1 Druten H1 4-3
Doetinchem H1 Avanti H1 7-0
Lochem H1 Overbetuwe H1 3-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dieren H1 Haackey H1 1-5
Eemvallei H1 Doetinchem H1 6-1
Culemborg H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-1
Druten H1 Vianen H1 5-2
Doorn H1 Lochem H1 4-0
Avanti H1 Overbetuwe H1 1-7
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Spitsbergen H1 Druten H1 3-3
Vianen H1 Doorn H1 3-3
Haackey H1 Culemborg H1 1-4
Lochem H1 Avanti H1 9-2
Doetinchem H1 Dieren H1 4-3
Overbetuwe H1 Eemvallei H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Dieren H1 Overbetuwe H1 2-3
Druten H1 Haackey H1 3-0
Culemborg H1 Doetinchem H1 8-0
Vianen H1 Lochem H1 3-3
Doorn H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 15 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei H1 Avanti H1 13-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Overbetuwe H1 Culemborg H1 2-1
Haackey H1 Doorn H1 2-5
Doetinchem H1 Druten H1 3-4
Dieren H1 Avanti H1 8-0
Lochem H1 Eemvallei H1 1-2
Spitsbergen H1 Vianen H1 1-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Spitsbergen H1 Lochem H1 6-2
Druten H1 Overbetuwe H1 6-2
Vianen H1 Haackey H1 6-3
Dieren H1 Eemvallei H1 2-4
Doorn H1 Doetinchem H1 7-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Eemvallei H1 Culemborg H1 0-2
Avanti H1 Druten H1 0-17
Doetinchem H1 Vianen H1 3-1
Overbetuwe H1 Doorn H1 1-3
Lochem H1 Dieren H1 4-1
Haackey H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-6
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Spitsbergen H1 Doetinchem H1 9-0
Druten H1 Eemvallei H1 4-1
Culemborg H1 Dieren H1 8-3
Vianen H1 Overbetuwe H1 4-1
Haackey H1 Lochem H1 5-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Doetinchem H1 Haackey H1 2-2
Overbetuwe H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-5
Avanti H1 Vianen H1 0-14
Culemborg H1 Lochem H1 8-1
Dieren H1 Druten H1 2-9
Eemvallei H1 Doorn H1 3-5
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Vianen H1 Eemvallei H1 2-1
Druten H1 Culemborg H1 0-1
Haackey H1 Overbetuwe H1 5-4
Doorn H1 Dieren H1 9-1
Lochem H1 Doetinchem H1 2-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Vianen H1 Dieren H1 5-2
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 3-1
Doetinchem H1 Overbetuwe H1 4-1
Lochem H1 Druten H1 1-8
Doorn H1 Culemborg H1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Druten H1 Doorn H1 2-3
Dieren H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-4
Overbetuwe H1 Lochem H1 9-1
Eemvallei H1 Haackey H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Lochem H1 Doorn H1 1-1
Vianen H1 Druten H1 1-4
Haackey H1 Dieren H1 7-5
Doetinchem H1 Eemvallei H1 0-5
Spitsbergen H1 Culemborg H1 2-2
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022
Culemborg H1 Vianen H1 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Doorn H1 Vianen H1 6-2
Culemborg H1 Haackey H1 6-0
Druten H1 Spitsbergen H1 1-4
Dieren H1 Doetinchem H1 1-11
Eemvallei H1 Overbetuwe H1 8-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Spitsbergen H1 Doorn H1 0-1
Haackey H1 Druten H1 1-4
Lochem H1 Vianen H1 2-6
Overbetuwe H1 Dieren H1 6-0
Doetinchem H1 Culemborg H1 0-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Druten H1 Doetinchem H1 6-0
Doorn H1 Haackey H1 6-0
Vianen H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-5
Culemborg H1 Overbetuwe H1 7-0
Eemvallei H1 Lochem H1 7-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Doetinchem H1 Doorn H1 4-0
Eemvallei H1 Dieren H1 11-1
Lochem H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-6
Overbetuwe H1 Druten H1 1-2
Haackey H1 Vianen H1 4-6
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Dieren H1 Lochem H1 1-1
Doorn H1 Overbetuwe H1 6-0
Vianen H1 Doetinchem H1 4-2
Culemborg H1 Eemvallei H1 8-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Overbetuwe H1 Vianen H1 3-0
Dieren H1 Culemborg H1 1-5
Eemvallei H1 Druten H1 0-6
Doetinchem H1 Spitsbergen H1 1-5
Lochem H1 Haackey H1 0-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Doorn H1 Eemvallei H1 4-2
Druten H1 Dieren H1 3-3
Haackey H1 Doetinchem H1 2-3
Spitsbergen H1 Overbetuwe H1 4-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Doetinchem H1 Lochem H1 4-4
Eemvallei H1 Vianen H1 4-3
Dieren H1 Doorn H1 1-4
Culemborg H1 Druten H1 5-1