Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jolijn Dijksterhuis
Trainer Thomas Abbink
Trainer Hans Beijer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV D4 11 31 10 1 0
2 Almelo D2 11 27 9 0 2
3 Almelo D3 11 27 9 0 2
4 Haackey D3 11 21 7 0 4
5 Zwolle D7 11 18 6 0 5
6 Avanti D2 11 16 4 4 3
7 PW D2 10 10 3 1 6
8 Flevoland D3 11 10 3 1 7
9 PW D3 10 10 3 1 6
10 Zwolle D6 11 9 3 0 8
11 Zwolle D8 11 8 2 2 7
12 Flevoland D2 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
EHV D4 Flevoland D3 6-1
Avanti D2-O Flevoland D2 6-1
PW D2-O Almelo D3 0-3
PW D3 Haackey D3 1-9
Almelo D2-O Zwolle D8 9-0
Zwolle D7 Zwolle D6 5-1
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haackey D3 Almelo D2-O 1-3
Zwolle D8 PW D2-O 0-3
Flevoland D3 Zwolle D7 3-0
Flevoland D2 PW D3 3-0
Zwolle D6 Avanti D2-O 0-2
Almelo D3 EHV D4 1-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
PW D2-O Haackey D3 2-3
Almelo D3 Flevoland D3 3-1
PW D3 Zwolle D6 5-0
EHV D4 Zwolle D8 2-0
Avanti D2-O Zwolle D7 1-0
Almelo D2-O Flevoland D2 7-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haackey D3 EHV D4 1-4
Flevoland D2 PW D2-O 1-2
Zwolle D7 PW D3 5-0
Flevoland D3 Avanti D2-O 1-6
Zwolle D8 Almelo D3 0-5
Zwolle D6 Almelo D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Almelo D3 Haackey D3 4-1
Almelo D2-O Zwolle D7 1-0
Zwolle D8 Flevoland D3 3-3
PW D2-O Zwolle D6 5-0
EHV D4 Flevoland D2 4-2
PW D3 Avanti D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Flevoland D2 Almelo D3 2-5
Haackey D3 Zwolle D8 4-1
Zwolle D6 EHV D4 0-9
Zwolle D7 PW D2-O 7-0
Avanti D2-O Almelo D2-O 3-6
Flevoland D3 PW D3 0-2
VRIJDAG 29 OKTOBER 2021
Haackey D3 Flevoland D3 8-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
PW D2-O Avanti D2-O 0-0
Almelo D2-O PW D3 11-1
Zwolle D8 Flevoland D2 7-2
Almelo D3 Zwolle D6 4-0
EHV D4 Zwolle D7 6-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Avanti D2-O EHV D4 5-5
Flevoland D3 Almelo D2-O 0-3
Zwolle D6 Zwolle D8 4-2
Flevoland D2 Haackey D3 1-4
Zwolle D7 Almelo D3 0-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwolle D8 Zwolle D7 0-3
Haackey D3 Zwolle D6 2-1
Almelo D3 Avanti D2-O 4-1
Flevoland D2 Flevoland D3 0-4
EHV D4 PW D3 1-0
PW D2-O Almelo D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Almelo D2-O EHV D4 0-1
PW D2-O Flevoland D3 1-2
PW D3 Almelo D3 1-0
Zwolle D6 Flevoland D2 3-0
Zwolle D7 Haackey D3 2-0
Avanti D2-O Zwolle D8 0-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
EHV D4 PW D2-O 2-0
Flevoland D2 Zwolle D7 1-2
Almelo D3 Almelo D2-O 1-0
Flevoland D3 Zwolle D6 1-6
Zwolle D8 PW D3 5-2
Haackey D3 Avanti D2-O 4-3