Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Fleur Assink
Lisa van Beek
Carlijn de Boer
Elike de Boer
Loes Bossewinkel
Eline Couwenberg
Quirine van Hillegersberg
Linde Lankheet
Sanne Nijland
Roos Overzee
Rosalie Prins
Madelief van Rooijen
Lotte Timpers
Rosalie Waanders
Lotte ter Woerds

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Kersemaekers
Trainer Lars Middelkamp
Trainer Marten Moolhuizen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 12:45
Dieren D1 Westerduiven D1 12:45
Eelde D1 Steenwijk D1 12:45
Goor D1 Haackey D1 12:45
Mezen D1 Graspiepers D1 12:45
Twente D1 Zutphen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Zutphen D1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Mezen D1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Barneveld D1 2 3 1 0 1
5 Graspiepers D1 2 3 1 0 1
6 Dieren D1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Flevoland D1 2 3 1 0 1
8 Westerduiven D1 2 3 1 0 1
9 Haackey D1 2 3 1 0 1
10 Steenwijk D1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Eelde D1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Goor D1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 sep GoorseMHC D1 12:45 uit
3 okt MHC De Mezen D1 12:45 thuis - KG Links Zand
10 okt M.H.C. Barneveld D1 12:45 uit
17 okt de Graspiepers D1 n.n.b thuis
31 okt Flevoland D1 n.n.b thuis
7 nov Westerduiven D1 n.n.b uit
14 nov MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b thuis
21 nov MHC Steenwijk D1 12:45 uit
28 nov HC Eelde D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt Hockey Club Twente D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHC Dieren D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt GoorseMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHC De Mezen D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr de Graspiepers D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei Flevoland D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei Westerduiven D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei MHC Steenwijk D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Eelde D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Goor D1 Barneveld D1 1-4
Eelde D1 Westerduiven D1 1-3
Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 0-2
Twente D1 Haackey D1 14-0
Dieren D1 Graspiepers D1 2-1
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 3-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haackey D1 Dieren D1 3-1
Westerduiven D1 Twente D1 1-7
Flevoland D1 Steenwijk D1 1-0
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 2-3
Graspiepers D1 Goor D1 1-0
Zutphen D1 Eelde D1 2-0