Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Eva Alferink
Aanvoerder Carolien Geerdink
Trainer Hans Beijer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Westerduiven D2-O Zevenaar D2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D2 11 30 10 0 1
2 Bemmel D3 11 27 9 0 2
3 Ares D3 11 21 7 0 4
4 Westerduiven D2 10 20 6 2 2
5 Zwolle D5 11 20 6 2 3
6 Zevenaar D2 10 19 6 1 3
7 Haackey D2 11 13 4 1 6
8 Nijmegen D8 11 13 3 4 4
9 Ares D4 11 9 3 0 8
10 Drienerlo D2 11 9 2 3 6
11 Apeliotes D7 11 5 1 2 8
12 Twente D3 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HC Zwolle D5 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt DHC Drienerlo D2 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HC Ares D3 n.n.b uit
3 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D7 n.n.b thuis
10 apr NMHC Nijmegen D8 n.n.b uit
24 apr Westerduiven D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Hockey Club Twente D2 n.n.b uit
15 mei Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei HC Ares D4 n.n.b uit
29 mei Hockey Club Twente D3 n.n.b thuis
12 jun MHC Bemmel 800 D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zevenaar D2-O Twente D2-O (0-6)INTERNET_RESULT
Twente D3 Nijmegen D8 0-3
Bemmel D3 Apeliotes D7 4-1
Ares D4 Westerduiven D2-O 1-2
Zwolle D5 Haackey D2-O 1-0
Drienerlo D2 Ares D3 0-3
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Twente D2-O Ares D4 2-1
Nijmegen D8 Bemmel D3 0-2
Westerduiven D2-O Twente D3 7-0
Haackey D2-O Drienerlo D2 5-1
Ares D3 Zevenaar D2-O 5-1
Apeliotes D7 Zwolle D5 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haackey D2-O Ares D3 0-3
Ares D4 Zevenaar D2-O 0-2
Zwolle D5 Nijmegen D8 1-3
Twente D3 Twente D2-O 0-7
Bemmel D3 Westerduiven D2-O 2-0
Drienerlo D2 Apeliotes D7 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zevenaar D2-O Twente D3 3-1
Nijmegen D8 Drienerlo D2 1-1
Apeliotes D7 Haackey D2-O 0-1
Westerduiven D2-O Zwolle D5 2-2
Twente D2-O Bemmel D3 1-2
Ares D3 Ares D4 6-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Apeliotes D7 Ares D3 0-4
Bemmel D3 Zevenaar D2-O 2-0
Twente D3 Ares D4 0-4
Zwolle D5 Twente D2-O 0-4
Haackey D2-O Nijmegen D8 1-1
Drienerlo D2 Westerduiven D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ares D4 Bemmel D3 2-3
Zevenaar D2-O Zwolle D5 2-1
Westerduiven D2-O Haackey D2-O 4-1
Twente D2-O Drienerlo D2 9-0
Nijmegen D8 Apeliotes D7 0-0
Ares D3 Twente D3 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Haackey D2-O Twente D2-O 0-8
Apeliotes D7 Westerduiven D2-O 0-7
Drienerlo D2 Zevenaar D2-O 0-5
Nijmegen D8 Ares D3 0-8
Bemmel D3 Twente D3 4-1
Zwolle D5 Ares D4 7-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente D3 Zwolle D5 1-1
Twente D2-O Apeliotes D7 8-0
Ares D4 Drienerlo D2 3-0
Ares D3 Bemmel D3 2-3
Zevenaar D2-O Haackey D2-O 4-2
Westerduiven D2-O Nijmegen D8 4-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Drienerlo D2 Twente D3 2-0
Nijmegen D8 Twente D2-O 1-5
Haackey D2-O Ares D4 2-1
Zwolle D5 Bemmel D3 3-2
Westerduiven D2-O Ares D3 1-0
Apeliotes D7 Zevenaar D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente D3 Haackey D2-O 0-1
Bemmel D3 Drienerlo D2 1-2
Zevenaar D2-O Nijmegen D8 1-1
Twente D2-O Westerduiven D2-O 11-1
Zwolle D5 Ares D3 1-0
Ares D4 Apeliotes D7 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Nijmegen D8 Ares D4 2-0
Ares D3 Twente D2-O 3-5
Haackey D2-O Bemmel D3 2-5
Drienerlo D2 Zwolle D5 1-3
Apeliotes D7 Twente D3 2-1