Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Lisa van Beek
Romee Belshof
Carlijn de Boer
Daphne Bultman
Eline Couwenberg
Quirine van Hillegersberg
Maaike Hulsman
Andrea Leussink
Sanne Nijland
Lieke Polman
Rosalie Prins
Madelief van Rooijen
Carlijn Scholten
Anne Scholten
Margot Schothuis
Rosalie Waanders
Lotte ter Woerds

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Kersemaekers
Aanvoerder Madelief van Rooijen
Trainer Lars Middelkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld D1 Graspiepers D1 12:45
Dieren D1 Steenwijk D1 12:45
Flevoland D1 Goor D1 12:45
Haackey D1 Eelde D1 12:45
Westerduiven D1 Mezen D1 12:45
Zutphen D1 Twente D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Mezen D1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Westerduiven D1 3 7 2 1 0
4 Barneveld D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Graspiepers D1 2 3 1 0 1
6 Zutphen D1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Haackey D1 3 3 1 0 2
8 Dieren D1 3 2 0 2 1
9 Goor D1 3 1 0 1 2
10 Flevoland D1 2 1 0 1 1
11 Eelde D1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Steenwijk D1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep HC Eelde D1 12:45 thuis - KG Links Zand
4 okt MHC Dieren D1 12:45 thuis - KG Links Zand
11 okt MHCZutphen D1 12:45 uit
25 okt M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b thuis
1 nov Westerduiven D1 12:45 uit
8 nov Flevoland D1 n.n.b thuis
15 nov Steenwijk D1 12:45 uit
22 nov GoorseMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mrt MHC De Mezen D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt de Graspiepers D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Hockey Club Twente D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Eelde D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr MHC Dieren D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei Westerduiven D1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Flevoland D1 n.n.b uit
6 jun Steenwijk D1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun GoorseMHC D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 0-1
Graspiepers D1 Eelde D1 4-1
Steenwijk D1 Barneveld D1 0-4
Mezen D1 Haackey D1 6-0
Flevoland D1 Westerduiven D1 1-4
Twente D1 Dieren D1 8-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Haackey D1 Graspiepers D1 2-0
Barneveld D1 Goor D1 3-2
Westerduiven D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Zutphen D1 Mezen D1 1-3
Dieren D1 Flevoland D1 2-2
Eelde D1 Twente D1 0-12
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Mezen D1 Barneveld D1 4-2
Eelde D1 Dieren D1 3-3
Graspiepers D1 Zutphen D1 1-0
Twente D1 Haackey D1 13-0
Goor D1 Westerduiven D1 3-3