Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Thomas Abbink
Niek Abbink
Sven Alferink
Steven Alferink
Thijmen ten Asbroek
Rens Croonen
Mike Dams
Matthijs Herregodts
Emiel Manuel
Lars Middelkamp
Marten Moolhuizen
Thomas van Piggelen
Joep Spruit
Jim Welsink

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Niek Abbink
Aanvoerder Lars Middelkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijkerk H1 12 36 12 0 0
2 Twente H1 12 30 10 0 2
3 Spitsbergen H1 12 28 9 1 2
4 Doorn H1 12 26 8 2 2
5 Eemvallei H1 12 23 7 2 3
6 Lelystad H1 12 20 6 2 4
7 Avanti H1 12 13 4 1 7
8 HCHN H1 11 10 3 1 7
9 Dieren H1 11 9 3 0 8
10 Haackey H1 12 4 1 1 10
11 Overbetuwe H1 12 4 1 1 10
12 Lochem H1 12 3 0 3 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Avanti H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-3
Eemvallei H1 Lelystad H1 7-3
Twente H1 Overbetuwe H1 8-1
HCHN H1 Dieren H1 2-0
Haackey H1 Doorn H1 1-6
Nijkerk H1 Lochem H1 10-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Lelystad H1 Nijkerk H1 0-5
Lochem H1 Haackey H1 4-4
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 6-1
Doorn H1 HCHN H1 6-0
Dieren H1 Twente H1 1-9
Overbetuwe H1 Avanti H1 1-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eemvallei H1 Overbetuwe H1 7-1
Avanti H1 Dieren H1 5-4
Lelystad H1 Lochem H1 5-0
HCHN H1 Haackey H1 3-2
Twente H1 Doorn H1 4-1
Nijkerk H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Lochem H1 HCHN H1 1-1
Spitsbergen H1 Lelystad H1 3-2
Overbetuwe H1 Nijkerk H1 0-6
Dieren H1 Eemvallei H1 1-5
Doorn H1 Avanti H1 3-2
Haackey H1 Twente H1 1-9
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Lelystad H1 Overbetuwe H1 6-1
Spitsbergen H1 Lochem H1 8-1
Nijkerk H1 Dieren H1 7-0
Twente H1 HCHN H1 6-0
Avanti H1 Haackey H1 3-2
Eemvallei H1 Doorn H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Lochem H1 Twente H1 0-10
Overbetuwe H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-7
Doorn H1 Nijkerk H1 0-3
Haackey H1 Eemvallei H1 1-3
HCHN H1 Avanti H1 3-1
Dieren H1 Lelystad H1 0-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Eemvallei H1 HCHN H1 7-0
Avanti H1 Twente H1 2-9
Overbetuwe H1 Lochem H1 2-2
Spitsbergen H1 Dieren H1 2-0
Lelystad H1 Doorn H1 2-2
Nijkerk H1 Haackey H1 8-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Lochem H1 Avanti H1 1-4
Twente H1 Eemvallei H1 7-0
HCHN H1 Nijkerk H1 1-8
Haackey H1 Lelystad H1 0-1
Doorn H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-1
Dieren H1 Overbetuwe H1 4-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Overbetuwe H1 Doorn H1 1-5
Dieren H1 Lochem H1 3-2
Eemvallei H1 Avanti H1 6-0
Nijkerk H1 Twente H1 5-0
Lelystad H1 HCHN H1 1-0
Spitsbergen H1 Haackey H1 10-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Doorn H1 Dieren H1 9-1
Haackey H1 Overbetuwe H1 5-2
HCHN H1 Spitsbergen H1 1-2
Twente H1 Lelystad H1 8-3
Avanti H1 Nijkerk H1 0-6
Eemvallei H1 Lochem H1 6-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Lochem H1 Doorn H1 1-8
Lelystad H1 Avanti H1 12-0
Spitsbergen H1 Twente H1 4-3
Overbetuwe H1 HCHN H1 2-1
Dieren H1 Haackey H1 4-3
Nijkerk H1 Eemvallei H1 4-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Lelystad H1 Eemvallei H1 2-2
Spitsbergen H1 Avanti H1 3-1
Overbetuwe H1 Twente H1 0-7
Doorn H1 Haackey H1 4-0
Lochem H1 Nijkerk H1 1-10