Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Lisa van Beek
Romee Belshof
Carlijn de Boer
Christel Couwenberg
Maaike Hulsman
Anne Jekel
Andrea Leussink
Sanne Nijland
Lieke Polman
Rosalie Prins
Madelief van Rooijen
Carlijn Scholten
Anne Scholten
Margot Schothuis
Rosalie Waanders
Lotte ter Woerds

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Kersemaekers
Aanvoerder Madelief van Rooijen
Trainer Lars Middelkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dieren D1 Haackey D1 12:45
Eelde D1 PW D1 12:45
Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 12:45
Twente D1 Mezen D1 12:45
Westerduiven D1 Goor D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 PW D1 10 28 9 1 0
2 Mezen D1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Twente D1 10 22 7 1 2
4 Dieren D1 10 21 7 0 3
5 Westerduiven D1 10 21 7 0 3
6 Flevoland D1 10 15 5 0 5
7 Goor D1 10 10 3 1 6
8 Eelde D1 10 8 2 2 6
9 Haackey D1 10 7 2 1 7
10 Steenwijk D1 10 4 1 1 8
11 Zutphen D1 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt WMHC Avanti D1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt MHC Dieren D1 12:45 uit
15 mrt HC Eelde D1 12:45 thuis - KG Links Zand
22 mrt MHC De Mezen D1 12:45 thuis - KG Links Zand
29 mrt GoorseMHC D1 12:45 uit
5 apr Flevoland D1 12:45 thuis - KG Links Zand
19 apr MHCZutphen D1 12:45 uit
10 mei Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Steenwijk D1 12:45 uit
7 jun Westerduiven D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun Hockey Club Twente D1 n.n.b thuis - KG Links Zand

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Goor D1 Westerduiven D1 0-6
PW D1 Eelde D1 3-0
Haackey D1 Dieren D1 0-5
Zutphen D1 Steenwijk D1 1-1
Mezen D1 Twente D1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Twente D1 Goor D1 8-1
Dieren D1 Mezen D1 4-3
Eelde D1 Haackey D1 2-2
Westerduiven D1 Flevoland D1 1-0
Steenwijk D1 PW D1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Steenwijk D1 Eelde D1 2-0
Zutphen D1 Westerduiven D1 0-2
Flevoland D1 Twente D1 1-3
Goor D1 Dieren D1 4-3
Mezen D1 Haackey D1 8-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eelde D1 Mezen D1 0-1
Westerduiven D1 PW D1 2-6
Haackey D1 Goor D1 0-3
Twente D1 Zutphen D1 4-0
Dieren D1 Flevoland D1 4-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Goor D1 Mezen D1 2-12
Steenwijk D1 Westerduiven D1 1-2
Zutphen D1 Dieren D1 1-2
PW D1 Twente D1 2-0
Flevoland D1 Haackey D1 4-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Twente D1 Steenwijk D1 7-0
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 5-2
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 2-1
Eelde D1 Goor D1 5-4
Dieren D1 PW D1 3-6
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Flevoland D1 Goor D1 1-0
Zutphen D1 Mezen D1 0-5
Steenwijk D1 Dieren D1 1-3
PW D1 Haackey D1 3-0
Westerduiven D1 Eelde D1 3-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Mezen D1 PW D1 1-1
Eelde D1 Flevoland D1 0-4
Haackey D1 Steenwijk D1 1-0
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 1-1
Twente D1 Westerduiven D1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zutphen D1 Flevoland D1 0-2
Twente D1 Eelde D1 0-0
Steenwijk D1 Mezen D1 1-2
Westerduiven D1 Dieren D1 1-3
PW D1 Goor D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Haackey D1 Westerduiven D1 0-3
Dieren D1 Twente D1 1-2
Goor D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Flevoland D1 PW D1 0-3
Zutphen D1 Eelde D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Eelde D1 Dieren D1 0-2
Steenwijk D1 Flevoland D1 0-6
Twente D1 Haackey D1 8-1
PW D1 Zutphen D1 1-0
Westerduiven D1 Mezen D1 0-2