Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Margot Schothuis
Aanvoerder Andrea Leussink
Trainer Thomas Abbink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Twente D3 Haackey D3 10:45
PW D2 Avanti D2 12:45
Zwolle D7 Zwolle D6 13:00
Almelo D5 Bully D6 13:00
Almelo D4 Ares D4 14:30
Zwolle D5 Bully D5 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bully D5 4 12 4 0 0
2 Bully D6 4 10 3 1 0
3 Almelo D5 4 9 3 0 1
4 Almelo D4 4 9 3 0 1
5 Zwolle D6 4 7 2 1 1
6 Twente D3 4 7 2 1 1
7 Zwolle D7 4 6 2 0 2
8 Haackey D3 4 4 1 1 2
9 Avanti D2 4 3 1 0 3
10 PW D2 4 1 0 1 3
11 Ares D4 4 1 0 1 3
12 Zwolle D5 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt Hockey Club Twente D3 10:45 uit
16 okt HC Zwolle D5 12:45 thuis - KG Rechts Water
30 okt HC Zwolle D7 14:30 uit
6 nov O.H.C. Bully D5 12:45 thuis - KG Links Zand
13 nov HC Zwolle D6 10:45 thuis - KG Links Zand
20 nov HC Ares D4 n.n.b uit
27 nov WMHC Avanti D2 10:45 thuis - KG Rechts Water
12 mrt O.H.C. Bully D6 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt MHC Almelo D5 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHC Almelo D4 n.n.b uit
16 apr Hockey Club Twente D3 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Zwolle D5 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Zwolle D7 n.n.b thuis
21 mei O.H.C. Bully D5 n.n.b uit
4 jun HC Zwolle D6 n.n.b uit
11 jun HC Ares D4 n.n.b thuis
18 jun WMHC Avanti D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Bully D5 Almelo D5 (5-3)final
Twente D3 Zwolle D6 (0-0)final
PW D2 Zwolle D7 (3-5)scheduled
Zwolle D5 Almelo D4 (1-3)final
Avanti D2 Ares D4 (5-2)final
Bully D6 Haackey D3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Bully D5 PW D2 (7-1)scheduled
Zwolle D5 Twente D3 (1-2)final
Zwolle D7 Almelo D4 (2-6)final
Zwolle D6 Avanti D2 (5-2)scheduled
Haackey D3 Almelo D5 (1-3)scheduled
Ares D4 Bully D6 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Bully D6 Avanti D2 (7-0)scheduled
PW D2 Haackey D3 (1-3)scheduled
Almelo D5 Ares D4 (7-0)final
Zwolle D5 Zwolle D6 (1-2)scheduled
Twente D3 Zwolle D7 (3-0)final
DINSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2022
Almelo D4 Bully D5 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Haackey D3 Almelo D4 (1-3)final
Bully D5 Twente D3 (7-1)scheduled
Zwolle D6 Bully D6 (1-2)scheduled
Ares D4 PW D2 (1-1)scheduled
Avanti D2 Almelo D5 (1-11)final
Zwolle D7 Zwolle D5 (2-1)final