Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Fleur Assink
Lisa van Beek
Carlijn de Boer
Elike de Boer
Loes Bossewinkel
Eline Couwenberg
Quirine van Hillegersberg
Linde Lankheet
Sanne Nijland
Lotte Oosterhuis
Roos Overzee
Madelief van Rooijen
Lotte Timpers
Rosalie Waanders
Lotte ter Woerds

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robert de Boer
Aanvoerder Madelief van Rooijen
Trainer Robert de Boer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Mezen D1 Zutphen D1 11:00
Ares D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 12:45
Leeuwarden D1 Roden D1 12:45
Zeewolde D1 Goor D1 12:45
Haackey D1 Eemvallei D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Leeuwarden D1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Mezen D1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Spitsbergen D1 4 9 3 0 1
5 Ares D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Zutphen D1 3 5 1 2 0
7 Flevoland D1 4 4 1 1 2
8 Zeewolde D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Goor D1 4 3 1 0 3
10 Roden D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Haackey D1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Barneveld D1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt H.C. Eemvallei D1 12:45 thuis - KG Rechts Water
14 okt DMHC Shinty D1 n.n.b thuis
16 okt MHC Roden D1 12:45 uit
23 okt MHCZutphen D1 12:45 thuis - KG Rechts Water
30 okt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 12:45 uit
6 nov M.H.C. Barneveld D1 12:45 thuis - KG Rechts Water
13 nov HC Ares D1 12:45 uit
20 nov MHC De Mezen D1 12:45 thuis - KG Rechts Water
27 nov Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 12:45 uit
12 mrt MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Flevoland D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr GoorseMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr H.C. Eemvallei D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr MHC Roden D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun HC Ares D1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun MHC De Mezen D1 n.n.b uit
18 jun Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Roden D1 (2-0)final
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 (1-5)final
Zeewolde D1 Leeuwarden D1 (1-4)scheduled
Eemvallei D1 Spitsbergen D1 (3-1)scheduled
Goor D1 Flevoland D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Flevoland D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Haackey D1 (2-0)final
Zutphen D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)scheduled
Leeuwarden D1 Barneveld D1 (6-2)scheduled
Mezen D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
Roden D1 Goor D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-2)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Zutphen D1 (1-2)final
Zeewolde D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-3)scheduled
Haackey D1 Flevoland D1 (1-1)final
Eemvallei D1 Goor D1 (5-1)final
Mezen D1 Roden D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Goor D1 Haackey D1 (5-1)final
Flevoland D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-2)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 (3-2)final
Zutphen D1 Ares D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Mezen D1 (5-3)scheduled
Roden D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-4)final