Contact


hockey
Adres clubhuis
HHC Haackey
Sportpark Groot Scholtenhagen Scholtenhagenweg 40 d
7481 VP Haaksbergen
053 - 5722464


Secretariaat
Postbus 258
7480 AG Haaksbergen
[email protected]
Standen van alle teams
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens 8D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens F Starters 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  Jongens F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  Meisjes F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey JA1 4 12 4 0 0 21 5
2 Mezen JA2 3 7 2 1 0 16 6
3 Bully JA2 4 6 2 0 2 10 9
4 PW JA1 4 5 1 2 1 10 11
5 Nunspeet JA1 2 3 2 0 0 12 4
6 Almelo JA2 4 3 1 0 3 10 18
7 EHV JA2 3 1 0 1 2 4 9
8 Hardenberg JA1 4 0 0 0 4 6 27
  3e klasse 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ommen JB1 4 12 4 0 0 33 2
2 Twente JB3 4 10 3 1 0 24 6
3 Haackey JB1 4 9 3 0 1 28 8
4 Lochem JB2 4 9 3 0 1 16 7
5 Zwolle JB4 4 4 1 1 2 15 13
6 Twente JB4 4 3 1 0 3 7 23
7 HCHN JB2 4 0 0 0 4 6 34
8 Flevoland JB2 4 0 0 0 4 1 37
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 PW JC1 4 9 3 0 1 17 3
2 Bully JC1 4 9 3 0 1 15 4
3 Mezen JC1 4 9 3 0 1 9 3
4 Arnhem JC2 4 6 2 0 2 13 9
5 Wijchen JC1 4 6 2 0 2 13 9
6 Upward JC2 4 6 2 0 2 9 10
7 Bemmel JC1 4 3 1 0 3 4 11
8 Haackey JC1 4 0 0 0 4 2 33
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beuningen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deventer JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haackey JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mezen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey MA1 4 12 4 0 0 20 4
2 Goor MA1 4 10 3 1 0 14 6
3 Meeuwen MA1 4 9 3 0 1 8 6
4 Twente MA2 4 4 1 1 2 7 8
5 Haackey MA2 4 3 1 0 3 5 7
6 Flevoland MA2 4 3 1 0 3 9 13
7 Zwolle MA6 4 3 1 0 3 8 14
8 Hattem MA2 4 3 1 0 3 3 16
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey MA1 4 12 4 0 0 20 4
2 Goor MA1 4 10 3 1 0 14 6
3 Meeuwen MA1 4 9 3 0 1 8 6
4 Twente MA2 4 4 1 1 2 7 8
5 Haackey MA2 4 3 1 0 3 5 7
6 Flevoland MA2 4 3 1 0 3 9 13
7 Zwolle MA6 4 3 1 0 3 8 14
8 Hattem MA2 4 3 1 0 3 3 16
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MA3 4 12 4 0 0 29 6
2 Holten MA1 4 9 3 0 1 17 8
3 Twente MA3 4 6 2 0 2 7 8
4 Zutphen MA3 4 6 2 0 2 11 14
5 Twente MA4 4 6 2 0 2 4 16
6 Haackey MA3 4 4 1 1 2 9 14
7 Almelo MA3 4 3 1 0 3 9 11
8 Meppel MA2 4 1 0 1 3 8 17
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem MB1 4 12 4 0 0 16 3
2 Avanti MB1 4 7 2 1 1 15 11
3 Almelo MB2 4 7 2 1 1 8 8
4 Twello MB1 4 6 2 0 2 13 8
5 Salland MB1 4 6 2 0 2 17 17
6 Bully MB4 4 5 1 2 1 11 17
7 PW MB2 4 3 1 0 3 7 8
8 Haackey MB1 4 0 0 0 4 2 17
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbetuwe MB1 4 10 3 1 0 14 5
2 Bemmel MB2 4 9 3 0 1 8 4
3 Doetinchem MB1 4 9 3 0 1 10 7
4 Flevoland MB1 4 6 2 0 2 12 9
5 HCHN MB1 4 6 2 0 2 13 13
6 Twente MB2 4 4 1 1 2 8 9
7 Nunspeet MB1 4 3 1 0 3 7 12
8 Haackey MB2 4 0 0 0 4 4 17
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey MB3 4 12 4 0 0 21 6
2 Twente MB4 4 12 4 0 0 21 7
3 Haackey MB4 4 6 2 0 2 14 11
4 Deventer MB5 4 6 2 0 2 5 7
5 Twello MB2 4 6 2 0 2 6 12
6 Avanti MB2 4 3 1 0 3 4 6
7 Apeldoorn MB6 4 3 1 0 3 9 13
8 HCHN MB2 4 0 0 0 4 1 19
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey MB3 4 12 4 0 0 21 6
2 Twente MB4 4 12 4 0 0 21 7
3 Haackey MB4 4 6 2 0 2 14 11
4 Deventer MB5 4 6 2 0 2 5 7
5 Twello MB2 4 6 2 0 2 6 12
6 Avanti MB2 4 3 1 0 3 4 6
7 Apeldoorn MB6 4 3 1 0 3 9 13
8 HCHN MB2 4 0 0 0 4 1 19
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey MC1 4 9 3 0 1 14 8
2 Bully MC2 4 7 2 1 1 7 5
3 QZ MC1 4 7 2 1 1 7 5
4 Lochem MC1 4 6 2 0 2 6 7
5 Zutphen MC3 4 6 2 0 2 10 13
6 Twente MC3 4 4 1 1 2 9 11
7 Zevenaar MC1 4 3 0 3 1 6 7
8 Overbetuwe MC1 4 2 0 2 2 3 6
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MC4 4 9 3 0 1 27 7
2 Twente MC6 4 8 2 2 0 16 9
3 Twente MC4 4 7 2 1 1 11 7
4 Haackey MC2 4 7 2 1 1 18 16
5 Hardenberg MC1 4 6 2 0 2 15 18
6 EHV MC4 4 6 2 0 2 9 17
7 Bully MC5 4 3 1 0 3 7 15
8 Epse MC1 4 0 0 0 4 7 21
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Avanti MC1 4 12 4 0 0 21 2
2 EHV MC5 4 12 4 0 0 17 6
3 Almelo MC4 4 9 3 0 1 18 5
4 Haackey MC3 4 9 3 0 1 21 11
5 Lochem MC4 4 3 1 0 3 7 17
6 Deventer MC5 4 3 1 0 3 12 23
7 Almelo MC5 4 0 0 0 4 2 17
8 Bully MC6 4 0 0 0 4 8 25
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goor MC3 4 9 3 0 1 17 10
2 Apeldoorn MC7 4 9 3 0 1 12 5
3 Haackey MC4 4 9 3 0 1 13 7
4 Zwolle MC9 4 9 3 0 1 10 5
5 Twente MC7 4 4 1 1 2 4 6
6 PW MC4 4 4 1 1 2 7 10
7 HCHN MC3 4 3 1 0 3 8 13
8 Haackey MC5 4 0 0 0 4 9 24
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goor MC3 4 9 3 0 1 17 10
2 Apeldoorn MC7 4 9 3 0 1 12 5
3 Haackey MC4 4 9 3 0 1 13 7
4 Zwolle MC9 4 9 3 0 1 10 5
5 Twente MC7 4 4 1 1 2 4 6
6 PW MC4 4 4 1 1 2 7 10
7 HCHN MC3 4 3 1 0 3 8 13
8 Haackey MC5 4 0 0 0 4 9 24
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ares MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bully MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Doetinchem MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Epe MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Haackey MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EHV MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EHV MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Goor MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Haackey MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twente MD8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bully MD9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bully MD8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haackey MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lochem MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Twente MD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Z-Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle JC2 8 21 7 0 1 50 17
2 Almelo JC1 8 15 5 0 3 41 30
3 PW JC1 8 15 5 0 3 36 30
4 Lochem JC1 8 9 3 0 5 27 35
5 Haackey JC1 8 0 0 0 8 19 61
  1e klasse 
  Z-Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey JD1 10 28 9 1 0 103 38
2 Doetinchem JD1 10 25 8 1 1 87 23
3 EHV JD1 10 16 5 1 4 73 45
4 Deventer JD2 10 9 2 3 5 36 61
5 Epse JD1 10 8 2 2 6 28 67
6 Zutphen JD3 10 0 0 0 10 9 102
  2e klasse 
  Z-Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hattem MA1 10 27 9 0 1 66 17
2 Bully MA2 10 27 9 0 1 67 22
3 Almelo MA1 9 12 4 0 5 36 36
4 EHV MA2 10 12 4 0 6 23 34
5 Haackey MA1 9 6 2 0 7 16 56
6 Meppel MA1 10 3 1 0 9 20 63
  1e klasse 
  Z-Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MB2 10 30 10 0 0 61 15
2 Almelo MB2 9 18 6 0 3 43 25
3 EHV MB2 8 11 3 2 3 33 35
4 PW MB1 10 11 3 2 5 31 39
5 HCHN MB1 10 7 2 1 7 23 43
6 Haackey MB2 9 4 1 1 7 22 56
  1e klasse 
  Z-Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo MC1 10 30 10 0 0 76 16
2 Doetinchem MC1 9 18 6 0 3 37 35
3 Bully MC2 10 18 6 0 4 28 31
4 Haackey MC1 10 10 3 1 6 38 47
5 HCHN MC1 9 10 3 1 5 24 34
6 PW MC1 10 0 0 0 10 16 56
  1e klasse 
  Z-Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Deventer MD2 10 28 9 1 0 48 18
2 Haackey MD1 10 19 6 1 3 49 27
3 Twello MD1 10 13 4 1 5 24 32
4 EHV MD2 10 12 4 0 6 32 36
5 PW MD2 10 12 4 0 6 27 33
6 EHV MD3 10 4 1 1 8 15 49
  2e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem D1 9 27 9 0 0 44 11
2 Westerduiven D1 9 18 6 0 3 27 20
3 HVA D1 9 13 4 1 4 22 23
4 PW D1 8 10 3 1 4 26 39
5 Haackey D1 8 9 3 0 5 25 29
6 Dieren D1 8 7 2 1 5 17 24
7 Steenwijk D1 9 4 1 1 7 13 28
  3e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey D2 10 24 7 3 0 31 16
2 Nijmegen D12 10 21 7 0 3 38 22
3 Zwolle D9 10 21 7 0 3 27 12
4 Zwolle D7 10 18 6 0 4 26 23
5 PW D3 10 16 5 1 4 35 27
6 Bully D4 10 14 4 2 4 14 17
7 Almelo D4 10 14 4 2 4 33 37
8 Twente D3 10 11 3 2 5 17 20
9 Flevoland D2 10 11 3 2 5 19 25
10 Twente D4 10 6 2 0 8 22 28
11 EHV D5 10 2 0 2 8 12 47
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle D8 9 27 9 0 0 49 12
2 Haackey D3 9 18 6 0 3 34 12
3 HCHN D2 9 18 6 0 3 24 16
4 Mezen D2 9 15 5 0 4 30 18
5 Twello D1 10 9 3 0 7 12 40
6 Hardenberg D2 10 6 2 0 8 21 34
7 Zwolle D10 10 6 2 0 8 22 60
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hardenberg H1 10 23 7 2 1 31 13
2 Avanti H1 10 15 5 0 5 21 25
3 Epe H1 10 15 4 3 3 35 33
4 Haackey H1 10 14 4 2 4 37 24
5 Salland H1 10 12 3 3 4 29 28
6 Goor H1 10 6 2 0 8 14 44
  4e klasse 
  Heren VA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully HA 9 23 7 2 0 49 23
2 Haackey HA 9 20 6 2 1 39 33
3 Zwolle HD 9 19 6 1 2 28 17
4 Zwolle HC 9 17 5 2 2 32 25
5 Twente HA 9 12 4 0 5 14 18
6 Epse HA 9 10 2 4 3 18 17
7 PW HC 9 8 2 2 5 12 23
8 EHV HA 9 6 1 3 5 24 27
9 HCHN HA 9 5 1 2 6 23 37
10 Twente HB 9 5 1 2 6 21 40
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  Heren VB 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  Heren VL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem HL 11 33 11 0 0 47 13
2 Zutphen HLA 11 22 7 1 3 26 19
3 Twente HLA 11 21 7 0 4 29 18
4 Haackey HL 11 15 4 3 4 18 23
5 Bully HL 11 13 3 4 4 28 24
6 Twente HLB 11 11 3 2 6 26 25
7 Goor HL 11 9 2 3 6 27 41
8 EHV LB 11 1 0 1 10 7 45
  Veteranen L Overgangsklasse 
  SilverCup Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Flevoland D1 3 9 3 0 0 13 3
2 Haackey D1 3 6 2 0 1 7 4
3 Hoogeveen D1 3 3 1 0 2 1 6
4 Meppel D1 3 0 0 0 3 0 8
  Silvercup - Poulefase 
  Veterinnen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle DA 11 27 9 0 2 42 16
2 Lochem DA 11 25 7 4 0 38 16
3 Almelo DA 11 23 7 2 2 41 13
4 Hattem DA 11 21 7 0 4 48 21
5 Mezen DA 11 20 6 2 3 27 22
6 Bully DA 11 16 5 1 5 31 35
7 Twente DA 11 14 4 2 5 22 22
8 Haackey DA 11 13 4 1 6 33 47
9 Zwolle DC 11 12 4 0 7 27 34
10 Ares DA 11 10 3 1 7 13 49
11 Zwolle DB 11 9 3 0 8 21 30
12 Deventer DB 11 1 0 1 10 9 47
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  ZAALBLOK 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  Z-Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren D1 8 24 8 0 0 28 12
2 Westerduiven D1 7 13 4 1 2 14 13
3 Bemmel D1 8 12 4 0 4 18 13
4 Wijchen D1 7 9 3 0 4 17 18
5 Zutphen D1 7 4 1 1 5 14 24
6 Mezen D1 5 0 0 0 5 4 15
  2e klasse 
  Z-Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo D2 12 33 11 0 1 162 23
2 Deventer D3 11 28 9 1 1 81 23
3 Bully D2 11 19 6 1 4 46 40
4 Haackey D2 12 15 5 0 7 39 82
5 Deventer D4 12 13 4 1 7 21 63
6 HCM D5 12 7 2 1 9 20 75
7 Drienerlo D2 10 2 0 2 8 12 75
  1e klasse 
  Z-Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1